Receive a Facebook verification code online
1 ยท CHOOSE A COUNTRY
193 in stock- Lesotho4%from $0.39
- United States6 linesfrom $1.11
- United Kingdom8 linesfrom $0.46
- Hong Kong39%from $0.59
- Portugal36%from $0.39
- Austria36%from $0.39
- Canada34%from $0.74
- Netherlands23%from $0.48
- Australia22%from $1.04
- East Timor21%from $0.45
- Vietnam20%from $0.39
All 193 countries in stock
- Afghanistan$0.39
- Albania$0.39
- Algeria$0.39
- Angola$0.39
- Anguilla$0.39
- Antigua and Barbuda$0.39
- Argentina$0.39
- Armenia$0.39
- Aruba$0.39
- Australia$1.04
- Austria$0.39
- Azerbaijan$0.39
- Bahamas$0.39
- Bahrain$0.39
- Bangladesh$0.39
- Barbados$0.39
- Belarus$0.39
- Belgium$0.52
- Belize$0.39
- Benin$0.41
- Bhutan$0.39
- Bolivia$0.39
- Bosnia and Herzegovina$0.39
- Botswana$0.39
- Brazil$0.46
- Brunei$0.39
- Bulgaria$0.47
- Burkina Faso$0.39
- Burundi$0.39
- Cambodia$6.28
- Cameroon$0.39
- Canada$0.74
- Cape Verde$0.39
- Cayman Islands$0.39
- Central African Republic$0.39
- Chad$0.39
- Chile$0.39
- China$0.48
- Colombia$0.39
- Comoros$0.39
- Congo$0.39
- Costa Rica$0.39
- Croatia$1.58
- Cuba$0.39
- Cyprus$1.05
- Czechia$0.39
- Denmark$0.47
- Djibouti$0.39
- Dominica$0.39
- Dominican Republic$0.39
- DR Congo$0.39
- East Timor$0.45
- Ecuador$0.58
- Egypt$0.39
- El Salvador$0.56
- Equatorial Guinea$0.39
- Eritrea$0.39
- Estonia$0.39
- Ethiopia$0.39
- Fiji$0.39
- Finland$0.46
- French Guiana$0.45
- Gabon$0.39
- Gambia$0.39
- Georgia$0.48
- Germany$0.74
- Ghana$0.39
- Gibraltar$0.74
- Greece$0.39
- Grenada$0.39
- Guadeloupe$0.39
- Guatemala$0.39
- Guinea$0.39
- Guinea-Bissau$0.39
- Guyana$0.39
- Haiti$0.39
- Honduras$0.39
- Hong Kong$0.59
- Hungary$1.42
- Iceland$0.47
- India$0.39
- Indonesia$0.39
- Iran$0.39
- Iraq$0.39
- Ireland$0.39
- Israel$0.54
- Italy$0.47
- Ivory Coast$0.39
- Jamaica$0.39
- Japan$0.65
- Jordan$0.39
- Kazakhstan$0.39
- Kenya$0.39
- Kosovo$0.39
- Kuwait$0.39
- Kyrgyzstan$0.39
- Laos$0.39
- Latvia$0.39
- Lebanon$0.39
- Lesotho$0.39
- Liberia$0.39
- Libya$0.39
- Liechtenstein$0.46
- Lithuania$0.39
- Luxembourg$0.39
- Macau$0.79
- Madagascar$0.39
- Malawi$0.39
- Malaysia$0.39
- Maldives$0.39
- Mali$0.39
- Malta$0.39
- Mauritania$0.39
- Mauritius$0.39
- Mexico$0.39
- Moldova$0.97
- Monaco$0.48
- Mongolia$0.39
- Montenegro$0.39
- Montserrat$0.39
- Morocco$0.39
- Mozambique$0.39
- Myanmar$0.39
- Namibia$0.39
- Nepal$0.39
- Netherlands$0.48
- New Caledonia$0.42
- New Zealand$0.39
- Nicaragua$0.39
- Niger$0.39
- Nigeria$0.39
- Niue$0.39
- North Macedonia$0.39
- Norway$0.39
- Oman$0.46
- Pakistan$0.39
- Panama$0.39
- Papua New Guinea$0.39
- Paraguay$0.39
- Peru$0.39
- Philippines$0.56
- Poland$0.39
- Portugal$0.39
- Puerto Rico$0.39
- Qatar$0.39
- Republic of Seychelles$0.39
- Reunion$0.39
- Romania$0.39
- Rwanda$0.39
- Saint Kitts and Nevis$0.39
- Saint Lucia$0.42
- Saint Vincent and the Grenadines$0.42
- Samoa$0.39
- Sao Tome and Principe$0.39
- Saudi Arabia$0.39
- Senegal$0.39
- Serbia$0.39
- Sierra Leone$0.39
- Singapore$0.93
- Slovakia$0.39
- Slovenia$0.39
- Somalia$0.39
- South Africa$0.39
- South Sudan$0.39
- Spain$0.74
- Sri Lanka$0.39
- Sudan$0.39
- Suriname$0.39
- Swaziland$0.39
- Sweden$0.55
- Switzerland$0.39
- Syria$0.39
- Taiwan$0.39
- Tajikistan$0.66
- Tanzania$0.39
- Thailand$0.39
- Togo$0.57
- Trinidad and Tobago$0.39
- Tunisia$0.39
- Turkey$0.39
- Turkmenistan$0.39
- UAE$0.39
- Uganda$0.39
- Ukraine$0.39
- United Kingdom$0.46
- United States$1.11
- Uruguay$0.39
- Uzbekistan$0.83
- Venezuela$0.39
- Vietnam$0.39
- Yemen$0.39
- Zambia$0.62
- Zimbabwe$0.39
2 ยท CHOOSE A LINE IN LESOTHO
3 optionsAll options above are Lesotho numbers. Line type decides whether a code arrives. Percentages are reported by the source that supplies the line, from its own recent orders โ not our measurement, and not a promise. Rows reading โmeasuringโ come from a source that publishes no rate; how this works.
A Facebook verification number costs $0.39 to $6.28 depending on the country and line type. Line type decides whether a code arrives at all: the best-performing option in United Kingdom delivered 41% of codes recently, while the weakest sat at 0%. The strongest measured option right now is a Standard+ line. Pick a country first; its options are then grouped by supply source, and within each group by line type and the delivery rate that source reports โ not by price. You do not need an account to compare prices, and if no SMS arrives within the rental window the charge returns to your balance automatically.
Facebook price by country
Every country in stock right now, best tier shown. Prices and delivery rates move continuously; this table was built when the page loaded.
Swipe the table sideways for delivery, stock and price โ
| COUNTRY | TIER | DELIVERY | IN STOCK | PRICE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| United States | Premium ยท Non-VoIP | per line | 9,007 | $1.11 |
| United Kingdom | Standard+ | per line | 377,547 | $0.46 |
| Hong Kong | Standard+ | 39% | 224,950 | $0.59 |
| Portugal | Standard+ | 36% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Austria | Standard+ | 36% | 27,158 | $0.39 |
| Canada | Standard+ | 34% | 12,795 | $0.74 |
| Netherlands | Standard+ | 23% | 602,881 | $0.48 |
| Australia | Standard+ | 22% | 455,558 | $1.04 |
| East Timor | Standard+ | 21% | 25,000 | $0.45 |
| Vietnam | Standard+ | 20% | 2,239,260 | $0.39 |
| Indonesia | Standard | 19% | 7,492 | $0.39 |
| Puerto Rico | Standard | 19% | 802 | $0.39 |
| Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Standard | 19% | 25,000 | $0.42 |
| Nigeria | Standard | 18% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Finland | Standard | 18% | 270,243 | $0.46 |
| Hungary | Standard | 18% | 25,000 | $1.42 |
| Italy | Standard | 18% | 92,596 | $0.47 |
| Kenya | Standard | 16% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Romania | Standard | 16% | 829,827 | $0.39 |
| Mexico | Standard | 15% | 485,386 | $0.39 |
| India | Standard | 15% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Spain | Standard | 15% | 25,000 | $0.74 |
| Georgia | Standard | 14% | 274 | $0.48 |
| Philippines | Standard | 14% | 25,000 | $0.56 |
| Bolivia | Standard | 14% | 235,789 | $0.39 |
| Croatia | Standard | 14% | 25,000 | $1.58 |
| Brazil | Standard | 12% | 2,750,220 | $0.46 |
| Ireland | Standard | 12% | 8,107,252 | $0.39 |
| Belgium | Standard | 12% | 8,263,387 | $0.52 |
| Argentina | Standard | 11% | 3,110,103 | $0.39 |
| Cambodia | Standard | 11% | 143,945 | $6.28 |
| Bangladesh | Standard | 11% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Poland | Standard | 11% | 144,320 | $0.39 |
| Venezuela | Standard | 11% | 175,611 | $0.39 |
| South Africa | Standard | 10% | 247,237 | $0.39 |
| Paraguay | Standard | 10% | 118,196 | $0.39 |
| Lithuania | Standard | 10% | 270,099 | $0.39 |
| Cameroon | Standard | 9% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Colombia | Standard | 9% | 574,011 | $0.39 |
| Botswana | Standard | 9% | 12,867 | $0.39 |
| Czechia | Standard | 9% | 847,855 | $0.39 |
| Sweden | Standard | 9% | 267,836 | $0.55 |
| El Salvador | Standard | 9% | 25,000 | $0.56 |
| Congo | Standard | 8% | 9,774 | $0.39 |
| Gambia | Standard | 8% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Greece | Standard | 8% | 207,374 | $0.39 |
| Jordan | Standard | 8% | 100,547 | $0.39 |
| Estonia | Standard | 8% | 28 | $0.39 |
| Bulgaria | Standard | 8% | 25,000 | $0.47 |
| Algeria | Standard | 8% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Ecuador | Virtual | 7% | 152,853 | $0.58 |
| Egypt | Virtual | 7% | 281,967 | $0.39 |
| Thailand | Virtual | 6% | 338,932 | $0.39 |
| Laos | Virtual | 6% | 102,002 | $0.39 |
| Barbados | Virtual | 6% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Namibia | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Swaziland | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Morocco | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Bhutan | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Dominican Republic | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Luxembourg | Virtual | 4% | 185,301 | $0.39 |
| Moldova | Virtual | 4% | 135,870 | $0.97 |
| Suriname | Virtual | 4% | 9,058 | $0.39 |
| Costa Rica | Virtual | 4% | 8,297 | $0.39 |
| Guatemala | Virtual | 4% | 12,578 | $0.39 |
| Lesotho | Virtual | 4% | 13,745 | $0.39 |
| Haiti | Virtual | 4% | 127,783 | $0.39 |
| Pakistan | Virtual | 4% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Togo | Virtual | 3% | 197,953 | $0.57 |
| Nicaragua | Virtual | 3% | 180,366 | $0.39 |
| Sri Lanka | Virtual | 3% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Ethiopia | Virtual | 3% | 285,961 | $0.39 |
| Liberia | Virtual | 2% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Taiwan | Virtual | 2% | 188,604 | $0.39 |
| Germany | Virtual | 2% | 847,393 | $0.74 |
| Angola | Virtual | 2% | 369,977 | $0.39 |
| Senegal | Virtual | 1% | 292,239 | $0.39 |
| Afghanistan | Virtual | 0% | 107,473 | $0.39 |
| Albania | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Antigua and Barbuda | Virtual | 0% | 8,971 | $0.39 |
| Armenia | Virtual | 0% | 194,450 | $0.39 |
| Azerbaijan | Virtual | 0% | 229,332 | $0.39 |
| Bahrain | Virtual | 0% | 9,183 | $0.39 |
| Bosnia and Herzegovina | Virtual | 0% | 187,844 | $0.39 |
| Burkina Faso | Virtual | 0% | 169,746 | $0.39 |
| Burundi | Virtual | 0% | 177,385 | $0.39 |
| Cape Verde | Virtual | 0% | 8,800 | $0.39 |
| Chad | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Equatorial Guinea | Virtual | 0% | 11,722 | $0.39 |
| Gabon | Virtual | 0% | 188,578 | $0.39 |
| Ghana | Virtual | 0% | 200,214 | $0.39 |
| Guinea | Virtual | 0% | 128,109 | $0.39 |
| Guinea-Bissau | Virtual | 0% | 86,161 | $0.39 |
| Guyana | Virtual | 0% | 10,917 | $0.39 |
| Honduras | Virtual | 0% | 175,880 | $0.39 |
| Ivory Coast | Virtual | 0% | 176,730 | $0.39 |
| Jamaica | Virtual | 0% | 103,440 | $0.39 |
| Kuwait | Virtual | 0% | 21,388 | $0.39 |
| Kyrgyzstan | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Latvia | Virtual | 0% | 128 | $0.39 |
| Madagascar | Virtual | 0% | 23,140 | $0.39 |
| Malawi | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Malaysia | Virtual | 0% | 6,462,016 | $0.39 |
| Maldives | Virtual | 0% | 10,033 | $0.39 |
| Mauritania | Virtual | 0% | 135,739 | $0.39 |
| Mongolia | Virtual | 0% | 115,479 | $0.39 |
| Mozambique | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Nepal | Virtual | 0% | 195,683 | $0.39 |
| North Macedonia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Norway | Virtual | 0% | 686 | $0.39 |
| Panama | Virtual | 0% | 183,586 | $0.39 |
| Papua New Guinea | Virtual | 0% | 2,833 | $0.39 |
| Peru | Virtual | 0% | 356,942 | $0.39 |
| Reunion | Virtual | 0% | 27,749 | $0.39 |
| Rwanda | Virtual | 0% | 12,259 | $0.39 |
| Saudi Arabia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Serbia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Sierra Leone | Virtual | 0% | 175,597 | $0.39 |
| Slovakia | Virtual | 0% | 268,272 | $0.39 |
| Slovenia | Virtual | 0% | 4 | $0.39 |
| Tanzania | Virtual | 0% | 229,773 | $0.39 |
| Turkmenistan | Virtual | 0% | 23,956 | $0.39 |
| Uganda | Virtual | 0% | 118,413 | $0.39 |
| Uruguay | Virtual | 0% | 10,439 | $0.39 |
| Saint Lucia | Virtual | 0% | 18,646 | $0.42 |
| Oman | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.46 |
| Denmark | Virtual | 0% | 357,784 | $0.47 |
| Israel | Virtual | 0% | 330,276 | $0.54 |
| Zambia | Virtual | 0% | 115,310 | $0.62 |
| Tajikistan | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.66 |
| Macau | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.79 |
| Uzbekistan | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.83 |
| Cyprus | Virtual | 0% | 182,477 | $1.05 |
| Aruba | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 11,131 | $0.39 |
| Montenegro | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8,011 | $0.39 |
| Saint Kitts and Nevis | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,558 | $0.39 |
| Benin | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 188,400 | $0.41 |
| New Caledonia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8,235 | $0.42 |
| French Guiana | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,391 | $0.45 |
| Ukraine | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 596,488 | $0.39 |
| Kazakhstan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 268,759 | $0.39 |
| Myanmar | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,032,604 | $0.39 |
| DR Congo | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,298 | $0.39 |
| Yemen | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 51,377 | $0.39 |
| Iraq | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 6,138 | $0.39 |
| Belarus | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 33,040 | $0.39 |
| Iran | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 70,824 | $0.39 |
| Turkey | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 44,117 | $0.39 |
| New Zealand | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 209,818 | $0.39 |
| Mali | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 219,739 | $0.39 |
| Tunisia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 222,603 | $0.39 |
| UAE | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 111,832 | $0.39 |
| Zimbabwe | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 28,412 | $0.39 |
| Sudan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 186,751 | $0.39 |
| Libya | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,278 | $0.39 |
| Trinidad and Tobago | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,000 | $0.39 |
| Syria | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,042 | $0.39 |
| Qatar | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 10,284 | $0.39 |
| Cuba | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 27,339 | $0.39 |
| Brunei | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,700 | $0.39 |
| Bahamas | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 50,360 | $0.39 |
| Belize | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 30,349 | $0.39 |
| Central African Republic | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,051 | $0.39 |
| Dominica | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 35,332 | $0.39 |
| Grenada | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 30,268 | $0.39 |
| Comoros | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 31,151 | $0.39 |
| Niger | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,340 | $0.39 |
| Somalia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 31,061 | $0.39 |
| Chile | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 296,662 | $0.39 |
| Lebanon | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 22,352 | $0.39 |
| Mauritius | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 33,852 | $0.39 |
| Guadeloupe | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8,784 | $0.39 |
| Djibouti | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8,410 | $0.39 |
| Cayman Islands | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,453 | $0.39 |
| Switzerland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,799 | $0.39 |
| Eritrea | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 13,855 | $0.39 |
| South Sudan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 441 | $0.39 |
| Sao Tome and Principe | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,287 | $0.39 |
| Montserrat | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 5,351 | $0.39 |
| Anguilla | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,600 | $0.39 |
| Republic of Seychelles | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,285 | $0.39 |
| Fiji | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7,022 | $0.39 |
| Samoa | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,173 | $0.39 |
| Malta | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,152 | $0.39 |
| Kosovo | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,616 | $0.39 |
| Niue | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 100 | $0.39 |
| Liechtenstein | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 372 | $0.46 |
| Iceland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,837 | $0.47 |
| China | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 187,741 | $0.48 |
| Monaco | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 4,211 | $0.48 |
| Japan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 118,971 | $0.65 |
| Gibraltar | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,993 | $0.74 |
| Singapore | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 211,995 | $0.93 |
Facebook โ common questions
Why do some numbers fail to receive a Facebook code?
Most platforms reject number ranges they recognise as VoIP. Ranges backed by a physical SIM on a real carrier get through far more often, which is why they sit at the top of the ranking and cost more. The percentage next to each option is what actually happened recently โ not a promise.
What happens if the code never arrives?
The order closes itself when the rental window ends and the full amount returns to your balance. You do not open a ticket and you do not wait for support.
Can I cancel straight after buying?
Cancellation unlocks 2 minutes after purchase. The short hold keeps numbers available for everyone โ without it, rapid buy-and-cancel cycles drain the pool. Once a code has arrived the order is complete and cannot be refunded.
How many accounts can one number verify on Facebook?
Up to 5 โ 1 main + 4 additional. Past that the platform stops accepting it.
Do I need an account to see prices?
No. Every service, country, price and delivery rate is public. You sign in only to add funds and buy โ nothing else sits behind a login.
Is renting a number legal?
Renting a number is legal. Using one to impersonate someone, commit fraud or evade a suspension is not, and it breaks our terms. A number is not a way past a bankโs, a payment serviceโs or a government serviceโs identity check.
What these numbers are for
Keeping your personal number off marketing lists, testing your own signup flow, registering while travelling, and separating work from private accounts. They are not a way past a bankโs, a payment serviceโs or a government serviceโs identity check, and using one to impersonate a person, evade a suspension or commit fraud breaks our terms and ends the account. Report abuse at erdogandogan9292@gmail.com.