Receive a Sikayetvar verification code online
1 ยท CHOOSE A COUNTRY
124 in stock- United States4 linesfrom $0.39
- United Kingdom7 linesfrom $0.39
- Algeria0%from $0.39
- Angola0%from $0.39
- Argentina0%from $0.39
- Austria0%from $0.39
- Bangladesh0%from $0.39
- Brazil0%from $0.39
- Bulgaria0%from $0.39
- Burkina Faso0%from $0.39
All 124 countries in stock
- Afghanistan$0.39
- Albania$0.39
- Algeria$0.39
- Angola$0.39
- Antigua and Barbuda$0.39
- Argentina$0.39
- Armenia$0.39
- Australia$1.35
- Austria$0.39
- Bangladesh$0.39
- Barbados$0.39
- Belgium$0.39
- Bhutan$0.39
- Bolivia$0.39
- Bosnia and Herzegovina$0.39
- Botswana$0.39
- Brazil$0.39
- Bulgaria$0.39
- Burkina Faso$0.39
- Cambodia$0.39
- Cameroon$0.39
- Canada$0.39
- Cape Verde$0.39
- Chad$0.39
- Chile$0.39
- Colombia$0.39
- Congo$0.39
- Costa Rica$0.39
- Croatia$0.39
- Cyprus$0.39
- Czechia$0.39
- Denmark$0.39
- Dominican Republic$0.39
- Ecuador$0.39
- Egypt$0.39
- El Salvador$0.39
- Equatorial Guinea$0.39
- Estonia$0.39
- Ethiopia$0.39
- Finland$0.39
- Gambia$0.39
- Georgia$0.39
- Germany$0.39
- Greece$0.39
- Guatemala$0.39
- Guinea$0.39
- Guinea-Bissau$0.39
- Guyana$0.39
- Honduras$0.39
- Hong Kong$0.39
- Hungary$0.39
- India$0.39
- Indonesia$0.39
- Ireland$0.39
- Israel$0.39
- Italy$0.39
- Ivory Coast$0.39
- Jamaica$0.39
- Jordan$0.39
- Kazakhstan$0.39
- Kenya$0.39
- Kuwait$0.39
- Kyrgyzstan$0.39
- Laos$0.39
- Latvia$0.39
- Lesotho$0.39
- Liberia$0.39
- Lithuania$0.39
- Madagascar$0.39
- Malaysia$0.39
- Maldives$0.39
- Mauritania$0.39
- Mauritius$0.39
- Mexico$0.39
- Moldova$0.39
- Morocco$0.39
- Mozambique$0.39
- Nepal$0.39
- Netherlands$0.39
- New Zealand$0.46
- Nicaragua$0.39
- Nigeria$0.39
- Norway$0.39
- Pakistan$0.39
- Panama$0.39
- Papua New Guinea$0.39
- Paraguay$0.39
- Peru$0.39
- Philippines$0.39
- Poland$0.39
- Portugal$0.39
- Puerto Rico$0.39
- Reunion$0.39
- Romania$0.39
- Rwanda$0.39
- Saint Kitts and Nevis$0.39
- Saint Lucia$0.39
- Saudi Arabia$0.39
- Senegal$0.39
- Sierra Leone$0.39
- Singapore$0.46
- Slovenia$0.39
- South Africa$0.39
- Spain$0.39
- Sri Lanka$0.39
- Swaziland$0.39
- Sweden$0.39
- Switzerland$0.39
- Taiwan$0.39
- Tajikistan$0.39
- Tanzania$0.39
- Thailand$0.39
- Togo$0.39
- Trinidad and Tobago$0.39
- Turkey$1.85
- Uganda$0.39
- Ukraine$0.39
- United Kingdom$0.39
- United States$0.39
- Uruguay$0.39
- Uzbekistan$0.39
- Venezuela$0.39
- Vietnam$0.39
- Zimbabwe$0.39
2 ยท CHOOSE A LINE IN UNITED STATES
4 optionsAll options above are United States numbers. Line type decides whether a code arrives. Percentages are reported by the source that supplies the line, from its own recent orders โ not our measurement, and not a promise. Rows reading โmeasuringโ come from a source that publishes no rate; how this works.
A Sikayetvar verification number costs $0.39 to $1.85 depending on the country and line type. The strongest measured option right now is a Virtual 1 line. Pick a country first; its options are then grouped by supply source, and within each group by line type and the delivery rate that source reports โ not by price. You do not need an account to compare prices, and if no SMS arrives within the rental window the charge returns to your balance automatically.
Sikayetvar price by country
Every country in stock right now, best tier shown. Prices and delivery rates move continuously; this table was built when the page loaded.
Swipe the table sideways for delivery, stock and price โ
| COUNTRY | TIER | DELIVERY | IN STOCK | PRICE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| United States | Virtual | per line | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| United Kingdom | Virtual | per line | 35,162 | $0.39 |
| Algeria | Virtual | 0% | 155 | $0.39 |
| Angola | Virtual | 0% | 162 | $0.39 |
| Argentina | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Austria | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Bangladesh | Virtual | 0% | 176 | $0.39 |
| Brazil | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Bulgaria | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Burkina Faso | Virtual | 0% | 95 | $0.39 |
| Cameroon | Virtual | 0% | 3,845 | $0.39 |
| Colombia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Congo | Virtual | 0% | 1,211 | $0.39 |
| Czechia | Virtual | 0% | 134 | $0.39 |
| Dominican Republic | Virtual | 0% | 1,544 | $0.39 |
| Georgia | Virtual | 0% | 309 | $0.39 |
| Guatemala | Virtual | 0% | 56 | $0.39 |
| Honduras | Virtual | 0% | 24 | $0.39 |
| Hungary | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Indonesia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Israel | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Italy | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Jordan | Virtual | 0% | 6 | $0.39 |
| Kenya | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Latvia | Virtual | 0% | 1 | $0.39 |
| Malaysia | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Mexico | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Netherlands | Virtual | 0% | 67 | $0.39 |
| Nicaragua | Virtual | 0% | 70 | $0.39 |
| Nigeria | Virtual | 0% | 449 | $0.39 |
| Pakistan | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Philippines | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Poland | Virtual | 0% | 16 | $0.39 |
| Portugal | Virtual | 0% | 297 | $0.39 |
| Romania | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| El Salvador | Virtual | 0% | 55 | $0.39 |
| Saudi Arabia | Virtual | 0% | 56 | $0.39 |
| Senegal | Virtual | 0% | 106 | $0.39 |
| Slovenia | Virtual | 0% | 15,491 | $0.39 |
| South Africa | Virtual | 0% | 1,765 | $0.39 |
| Spain | Virtual | 0% | 227 | $0.39 |
| Sweden | Virtual | 0% | 1,090 | $0.39 |
| Tanzania | Virtual | 0% | 106 | $0.39 |
| Thailand | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Trinidad and Tobago | Virtual | 0% | 62 | $0.39 |
| Uzbekistan | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Venezuela | Virtual | 0% | 1,176 | $0.39 |
| Vietnam | Virtual | 0% | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Afghanistan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 11 | $0.39 |
| Albania | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1 | $0.39 |
| Antigua and Barbuda | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1 | $0.39 |
| Armenia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 19 | $0.39 |
| Barbados | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7 | $0.39 |
| Bhutan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 4 | $0.39 |
| Bosnia and Herzegovina | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2 | $0.39 |
| Bolivia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8 | $0.39 |
| Botswana | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 23 | $0.39 |
| Cambodia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 44 | $0.39 |
| Canada | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 35,228 | $0.39 |
| Cape Verde | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2 | $0.39 |
| Chad | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2 | $0.39 |
| Costa Rica | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8 | $0.39 |
| Croatia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Cyprus | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 174,764 | $0.39 |
| Ecuador | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 268 | $0.39 |
| Egypt | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 10,000 | $0.39 |
| Equatorial Guinea | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 9 | $0.39 |
| Estonia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Ethiopia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 32 | $0.39 |
| Finland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 93,383 | $0.39 |
| Gambia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 21 | $0.39 |
| Greece | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 31,089 | $0.39 |
| Guinea | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,028 | $0.39 |
| Guinea-Bissau | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 6 | $0.39 |
| Guyana | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 11 | $0.39 |
| Hong Kong | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 22,395 | $0.39 |
| India | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 8,660 | $0.39 |
| Ireland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 102,769 | $0.39 |
| Ivory Coast | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 210 | $0.39 |
| Jamaica | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 52 | $0.39 |
| Kuwait | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 45 | $0.39 |
| Kyrgyzstan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 25,000 | $0.39 |
| Laos | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 5,735 | $0.39 |
| Lesotho | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3 | $0.39 |
| Liberia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 28 | $0.39 |
| Lithuania | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 173,502 | $0.39 |
| Madagascar | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 7 | $0.39 |
| Maldives | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 5 | $0.39 |
| Mauritania | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3 | $0.39 |
| Mauritius | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 4 | $0.39 |
| Moldova | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 51,346 | $0.39 |
| Morocco | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3,076 | $0.39 |
| Mozambique | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 29 | $0.39 |
| Nepal | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 79 | $0.39 |
| Norway | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 6,379 | $0.39 |
| Panama | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 15 | $0.39 |
| Papua New Guinea | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 12 | $0.39 |
| Paraguay | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2 | $0.39 |
| Peru | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1,038 | $0.39 |
| Puerto Rico | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 20 | $0.39 |
| Reunion | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 5 | $0.39 |
| Rwanda | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 13 | $0.39 |
| Saint Kitts and Nevis | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3 | $0.39 |
| Saint Lucia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 6 | $0.39 |
| Sierra Leone | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 49 | $0.39 |
| Sri Lanka | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 2,488 | $0.39 |
| Swaziland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 3 | $0.39 |
| Taiwan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 1 | $0.39 |
| Tajikistan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 13 | $0.39 |
| Togo | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 129 | $0.39 |
| Uganda | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 37 | $0.39 |
| Uruguay | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 16 | $0.39 |
| Australia | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 5,957 | $1.35 |
| Singapore | Premium ยท Non-VoIP | โ | 276 | $0.46 |
| Chile | Physical ยท unmeasured | โ | 11,672 | $0.39 |
| Denmark | Physical ยท unmeasured | โ | 1,064 | $0.39 |
| New Zealand | Physical ยท unmeasured | โ | 1,025 | $0.46 |
| Ukraine | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 305,613 | $0.39 |
| Kazakhstan | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 96,131 | $0.39 |
| Germany | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 47,433 | $0.39 |
| Belgium | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 316,560 | $0.39 |
| Zimbabwe | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 16,166 | $0.39 |
| Switzerland | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 254 | $0.39 |
| Turkey | Virtual ยท unrated | โ | 20,496 | $1.85 |
Sikayetvar โ common questions
Why do some numbers fail to receive a Sikayetvar code?
Most platforms reject number ranges they recognise as VoIP. Ranges backed by a physical SIM on a real carrier get through far more often, which is why they sit at the top of the ranking and cost more. The percentage next to each option is what actually happened recently โ not a promise.
What happens if the code never arrives?
The order closes itself when the rental window ends and the full amount returns to your balance. You do not open a ticket and you do not wait for support.
Can I cancel straight after buying?
Cancellation unlocks 2 minutes after purchase. The short hold keeps numbers available for everyone โ without it, rapid buy-and-cancel cycles drain the pool. Once a code has arrived the order is complete and cannot be refunded.
How many accounts can one number verify on Sikayetvar?
It varies by platform. Where we know the limit we state it on the page; where we do not, we say so rather than guess.
Do I need an account to see prices?
No. Every service, country, price and delivery rate is public. You sign in only to add funds and buy โ nothing else sits behind a login.
Is renting a number legal?
Renting a number is legal. Using one to impersonate someone, commit fraud or evade a suspension is not, and it breaks our terms. A number is not a way past a bankโs, a payment serviceโs or a government serviceโs identity check.
What these numbers are for
Keeping your personal number off marketing lists, testing your own signup flow, registering while travelling, and separating work from private accounts. They are not a way past a bankโs, a payment serviceโs or a government serviceโs identity check, and using one to impersonate a person, evade a suspension or commit fraud breaks our terms and ends the account. Report abuse at erdogandogan9292@gmail.com.